In stock
Jolteon Ex Surprise Box Exclusive 30 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Jolteon Ex Surprise Box Exclusive 30 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $99, GameStop inventory 5, eBay comps average $85, PSA population 2,473, set Miscellaneous Cards & Products.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$99
Pro price estimate$94
Inventory5
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$85
Raw price$6
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier17.5x
Expected multiplier2.2x
PSA population2,473
Total PSA graded5,352
Gem rate46.2%
Pressure score12/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%