SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Moltres & Zapdos & Articuno Gx 44 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Moltres & Zapdos & Articuno Gx 44 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Moltres & Zapdos & Articuno Gx 44 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $183, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $169, PSA population 13,846, set Unknown.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$183
Pro price estimate$174
Inventory1
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$169
Raw price$47
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier3.9x
Expected multiplier1.5x
PSA population13,846
Total PSA graded21,370
Gem rate64.8%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • No elevated inventory pressure signal at the latest build.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.