In stock
Snorlax Vmax 142 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Snorlax Vmax 142 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $220, GameStop inventory 4, eBay comps average $197, PSA population 7,148, set Unknown.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$220
Pro price estimate$209
Inventory4
Price change-2.7%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$197
Raw price$46
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier4.8x
Expected multiplier1.5x
PSA population7,148
Total PSA graded10,444
Gem rate68.4%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%