In stock
Mega Lucario Ex 179 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mega Lucario Ex 179 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $320, GameStop inventory 22, eBay comps average $304, PSA population 13,808, set Mega Evolution.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$320
Pro price estimate$304
Inventory22
Price change-8.6%
Inventory change-4.3%
eBay average$304
Raw price$162
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier2.0x
Expected multiplier1.6x
PSA population13,808
Total PSA graded21,491
Gem rate64.3%
Pressure score44/100
3-day drop rate43.0%
7-day drop rate66.0%