SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Lillie's Determination 184 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Lillie's Determination 184 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Lillie's Determination 184 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $430, GameStop inventory 3, eBay comps average $128, PSA population 5,950, set Mega Evolution.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$430
Pro price estimate$408
Inventory3
Price change+258.4%
Inventory change+50.0%
eBay average$128
Raw price$48
GS/eBay ratio3.4x
Raw multiplier9.0x
Expected multiplier2.0x
PSA population5,950
Total PSA graded11,921
Gem rate49.9%
Pressure score12/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • stock is up 1 in 3 days.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.