In stock
Mega Gardevoir Ex 178 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mega Gardevoir Ex 178 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $241, GameStop inventory 12, eBay comps average $279, PSA population 12,208, set Mega Evolution.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$241
Pro price estimate$229
Inventory12
Price change-28.3%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$279
Raw price$168
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier1.4x
Expected multiplier1.6x
PSA population12,208
Total PSA graded19,448
Gem rate62.8%
Pressure score22/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%