In stock
Mega Latias Ex 181 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mega Latias Ex 181 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $205, GameStop inventory 29, eBay comps average $169, PSA population 10,502, set Mega Evolution.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$205
Pro price estimate$195
Inventory29
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+3.6%
eBay average$169
Raw price$67
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier3.1x
Expected multiplier1.5x
PSA population10,502
Total PSA graded15,977
Gem rate65.7%
Pressure score58/100
3-day drop rate43.0%
7-day drop rate66.0%