SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Mega Gardevoir Ex 187 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Mega Gardevoir Ex 187 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Mega Gardevoir Ex 187 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $630, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $557, PSA population 4,450, set Mega Evolution.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$630
Pro price estimate$598
Inventory1
Price change+27.3%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$557
Raw price$158
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier4.0x
Expected multiplier3.1x
PSA population4,450
Total PSA graded13,125
Gem rate33.9%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • No elevated inventory pressure signal at the latest build.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.