In stock
Mega Venusaur Ex 177 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mega Venusaur Ex 177 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $193, GameStop inventory 24, eBay comps average $191, PSA population 10,208, set Mega Evolution.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$193
Pro price estimate$183
Inventory24
Price change+7.8%
Inventory change-4.0%
eBay average$191
Raw price$112
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier1.7x
Expected multiplier1.5x
PSA population10,208
Total PSA graded15,642
Gem rate65.3%
Pressure score46/100
3-day drop rate43.0%
7-day drop rate66.0%