SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Mega Lucario Ex 033 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Mega Lucario Ex 033 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Mega Lucario Ex 033 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $63, GameStop inventory 8, eBay comps average $65, PSA population 18,083, set ME: Mega Evolution Promo.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$63
Pro price estimate$60
Inventory8
Price change+6.8%
Inventory change+14.3%
eBay average$65
Raw price$9
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier7.1x
Expected multiplier1.3x
PSA population18,083
Total PSA graded23,460
Gem rate77.1%
Pressure score48/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is elevated at 8.
  • stock is up 1 in 3 days.
  • recent price raise is sitting on elevated inventory.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.