In stock
Mega Lucario Ex 033 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mega Lucario Ex 033 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $63, GameStop inventory 8, eBay comps average $65, PSA population 18,083, set ME: Mega Evolution Promo.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$63
Pro price estimate$60
Inventory8
Price change+6.8%
Inventory change+14.3%
eBay average$65
Raw price$9
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier7.1x
Expected multiplier1.3x
PSA population18,083
Total PSA graded23,460
Gem rate77.1%
Pressure score48/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%