SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Zapdos Ex 202 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Zapdos Ex 202 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Zapdos Ex 202 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $315, GameStop inventory 4, eBay comps average $358, PSA population 14,259, set 151.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$315
Pro price estimate$299
Inventory4
Price change-14.2%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$358
Raw price$76
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier4.1x
Expected multiplier5.1x
PSA population14,259
Total PSA graded50,120
Gem rate28.4%
Pressure score18/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is moderate at 4.
  • stock is up 1 in 3 days.
  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.