SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Poliwhirl 176 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Poliwhirl 176 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Poliwhirl 176 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $304, GameStop inventory 3, eBay comps average $264, PSA population 4,645, set 151.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$304
Pro price estimate$289
Inventory3
Price change+9.4%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$264
Raw price$35
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier8.7x
Expected multiplier4.5x
PSA population4,645
Total PSA graded15,754
Gem rate29.5%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • No elevated inventory pressure signal at the latest build.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.