SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Snorlax Pokemon Center ETB 51 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Snorlax Pokemon Center ETB 51 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay

Snorlax Pokemon Center ETB 51 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $243, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $230, PSA population 3,753, set SV: Scarlet & Violet Promo Cards.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$243
Pro price estimate$231
Inventory1
Price change+25.9%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$230
Raw price$267
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier0.9x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population3,753
Total PSA graded6,575
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • No elevated inventory pressure signal at the latest build.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.