SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Misty's Psyduck 193 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Misty's Psyduck 193 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Misty's Psyduck 193 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $330, GameStop inventory 3, eBay comps average $303, PSA population 8,278, set Destined Rivals.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$330
Pro price estimate$313
Inventory3
Price change+3.1%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$303
Raw price$47
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier7.0x
Expected multiplier5.6x
PSA population8,278
Total PSA graded29,924
Gem rate27.7%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • No elevated inventory pressure signal at the latest build.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.