In stock
Bulbasaur 037 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Bulbasaur 037 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $78, GameStop inventory 10, eBay comps average $81, PSA population 27,803, set ME: Mega Evolution Promo.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$78
Pro price estimate$74
Inventory10
Price change+8.3%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$81
Raw price$19
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier4.0x
Expected multiplier1.3x
PSA population27,803
Total PSA graded35,065
Gem rate79.3%
Pressure score44/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%