In stock
Charmander 038 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Charmander 038 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $108, GameStop inventory 3, eBay comps average $93, PSA population 32,143, set ME: Mega Evolution Promo.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$108
Pro price estimate$103
Inventory3
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$93
Raw price$27
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier4.0x
Expected multiplier1.2x
PSA population32,143
Total PSA graded38,204
Gem rate84.1%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%