In stock
Mega Absol Ex 180 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mega Absol Ex 180 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $94, GameStop inventory 3, eBay comps average $112, PSA population 7,923, set Mega Evolution.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$94
Pro price estimate$89
Inventory3
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change-25.0%
eBay average$112
Raw price$46
GS/eBay ratio0.8x
Raw multiplier2.1x
Expected multiplier1.5x
PSA population7,923
Total PSA graded11,814
Gem rate67.1%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%