In stock
Dragonair 181 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Dragonair 181 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $210, GameStop inventory 3, eBay comps average $228, PSA population 4,762, set 151.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$210
Pro price estimate$199
Inventory3
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$228
Raw price$39
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier5.4x
Expected multiplier4.6x
PSA population4,762
Total PSA graded16,295
Gem rate29.2%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%