SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Dragonair 181 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Dragonair 181 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Dragonair 181 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $210, GameStop inventory 3, eBay comps average $228, PSA population 4,762, set 151.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$210
Pro price estimate$199
Inventory3
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$228
Raw price$39
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier5.4x
Expected multiplier4.6x
PSA population4,762
Total PSA graded16,295
Gem rate29.2%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • stock is up 1 in 3 days.
  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.