SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Gardevoir Ex 233 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Gardevoir Ex 233 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Gardevoir Ex 233 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $481, GameStop inventory 4, eBay comps average $353, PSA population 9,505, set Paldean Fates.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$481
Pro price estimate$457
Inventory4
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$353
Raw price$162
GS/eBay ratio1.4x
Raw multiplier3.0x
Expected multiplier2.4x
PSA population9,505
Total PSA graded22,378
Gem rate42.5%
Pressure score30/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is moderate at 4.
  • price has been stable for about 22 days.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.