In stock
Bulbasaur 143 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Bulbasaur 143 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $267, GameStop inventory 5, eBay comps average $278, PSA population 13,029, set Stellar Crown.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$267
Pro price estimate$254
Inventory5
Price change-11.9%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$278
Raw price$88
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier3.0x
Expected multiplier2.7x
PSA population13,029
Total PSA graded34,679
Gem rate37.6%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%