SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Bulbasaur 133 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Bulbasaur 133 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Bulbasaur 133 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $87, GameStop inventory 8, eBay comps average $96, PSA population 13,460, set ME01: Mega Evolution.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$87
Pro price estimate$83
Inventory8
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change-27.3%
eBay average$96
Raw price$17
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier5.2x
Expected multiplier1.6x
PSA population13,460
Total PSA graded22,181
Gem rate60.7%
Pressure score36/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is elevated at 8.
  • recent price raise is sitting on elevated inventory.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.