In stock
Alakazam Ex 201 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Alakazam Ex 201 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $289, GameStop inventory 13, eBay comps average $309, PSA population 11,615, set 151.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$289
Pro price estimate$275
Inventory13
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$309
Raw price$58
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier4.9x
Expected multiplier5.0x
PSA population11,615
Total PSA graded40,572
Gem rate28.6%
Pressure score30/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%