In stock
Team Rocket's Mewtwo Ex 231 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Team Rocket's Mewtwo Ex 231 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $819, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $935, PSA population 17,199, set Destined Rivals.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$819
Pro price estimate$778
Inventory1
Price change-1.2%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$935
Raw price$335
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier2.4x
Expected multiplier1.7x
PSA population17,199
Total PSA graded29,861
Gem rate57.6%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%