In stock
Team Rocket's Nidoking Ex 233 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Team Rocket's Nidoking Ex 233 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $225, GameStop inventory 11, eBay comps average $227, PSA population 7,724, set Destined Rivals.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$225
Pro price estimate$214
Inventory11
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$227
Raw price$68
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier3.3x
Expected multiplier1.7x
PSA population7,724
Total PSA graded13,050
Gem rate59.2%
Pressure score44/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%