In stock
Ethan's Ho-Oh Ex 230 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Ethan's Ho-Oh Ex 230 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $278, GameStop inventory 8, eBay comps average $304, PSA population 10,215, set Destined Rivals.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$278
Pro price estimate$264
Inventory8
Price change-7.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$304
Raw price$134
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier2.1x
Expected multiplier1.7x
PSA population10,215
Total PSA graded17,566
Gem rate58.2%
Pressure score30/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%