In stock
Mew Ex (Japanese) 347 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mew Ex (Japanese) 347 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $793, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $757, PSA population 27,223, set SV4a: Shiny Treasure ex.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$793
Pro price estimate$753
Inventory1
Price change+0.5%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$757
Raw price$504
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier1.6x
Expected multiplier1.2x
PSA population27,223
Total PSA graded32,401
Gem rate84.0%
Pressure score7/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%