In stock
Lillie's Clefairy Ex 280 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Lillie's Clefairy Ex 280 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $224, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $250, PSA population 4,274, set ME: Ascended Heroes.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$224
Pro price estimate$213
Inventory1
Price change-8.6%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$250
Raw price$98
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier2.3x
Expected multiplier1.5x
PSA population4,274
Total PSA graded6,405
Gem rate66.7%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%