In stock
Mega Dragonite Ex 271 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mega Dragonite Ex 271 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $174, GameStop inventory 22, eBay comps average $105, PSA population 14,548, set ME: Ascended Heroes.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$174
Pro price estimate$165
Inventory22
Price change+65.7%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$105
Raw price$24
GS/eBay ratio1.7x
Raw multiplier7.2x
Expected multiplier1.5x
PSA population14,548
Total PSA graded21,117
Gem rate68.9%
Pressure score44/100
3-day drop rate43.0%
7-day drop rate66.0%