SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Lillie's Clefairy Ex 184 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Lillie's Clefairy Ex 184 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay

Lillie's Clefairy Ex 184 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $84, GameStop inventory 7, eBay comps average $106, PSA population 11,156, set Journey Together.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$84
Pro price estimate$80
Inventory7
Price change+13.5%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$106
Raw price$79
GS/eBay ratio0.8x
Raw multiplier1.1x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population11,156
Total PSA graded21,405
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score12/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is moderate at 7.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.