In stock
Mega Gengar Ex 269 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mega Gengar Ex 269 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $145, GameStop inventory 54, eBay comps average $150, PSA population 19,463, set ME: Ascended Heroes.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$145
Pro price estimate$138
Inventory54
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$150
Raw price$30
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier4.8x
Expected multiplier1.4x
PSA population19,463
Total PSA graded27,661
Gem rate70.4%
Pressure score51/100
3-day drop rate44.0%
7-day drop rate70.0%