In stock
Marshadow 146 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Marshadow 146 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $74, GameStop inventory 23, eBay comps average $78, PSA population 14,180, set ME01: Mega Evolution.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$74
Pro price estimate$70
Inventory23
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$78
Raw price$9
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier8.4x
Expected multiplier1.6x
PSA population14,180
Total PSA graded22,551
Gem rate62.9%
Pressure score54/100
3-day drop rate43.0%
7-day drop rate66.0%