SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Marshadow 146 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Marshadow 146 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Marshadow 146 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $74, GameStop inventory 23, eBay comps average $78, PSA population 14,180, set ME01: Mega Evolution.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$74
Pro price estimate$70
Inventory23
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$78
Raw price$9
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier8.4x
Expected multiplier1.6x
PSA population14,180
Total PSA graded22,551
Gem rate62.9%
Pressure score54/100
3-day drop rate43.0%
7-day drop rate66.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is high at 23.
  • stock has not sold down over 3 days.
  • recent price raise is sitting on elevated inventory.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.