In stock
Ivysaur 134 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Ivysaur 134 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $66, GameStop inventory 15, eBay comps average $85, PSA population 11,837, set ME01: Mega Evolution.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$66
Pro price estimate$63
Inventory15
Price change-21.4%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$85
Raw price$17
GS/eBay ratio0.8x
Raw multiplier3.8x
Expected multiplier1.6x
PSA population11,837
Total PSA graded19,252
Gem rate61.5%
Pressure score30/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%