SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Ivysaur 134 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Ivysaur 134 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Ivysaur 134 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $66, GameStop inventory 15, eBay comps average $85, PSA population 11,837, set ME01: Mega Evolution.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$66
Pro price estimate$63
Inventory15
Price change-21.4%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$85
Raw price$17
GS/eBay ratio0.8x
Raw multiplier3.8x
Expected multiplier1.6x
PSA population11,837
Total PSA graded19,252
Gem rate61.5%
Pressure score30/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is elevated at 15.
  • stock has not sold down over 3 days.
  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.