In stock
Xerneas 091 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Xerneas 091 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $81, GameStop inventory 19, eBay comps average $92, PSA population 1,255, set Chaos Rising.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$81
Pro price estimate$77
Inventory19
Price change+5.2%
Inventory change+5.6%
eBay average$92
Raw price$5
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier15.2x
Expected multiplier1.4x
PSA population1,255
Total PSA graded1,754
Gem rate71.6%
Pressure score58/100
3-day drop rate43.0%
7-day drop rate66.0%