In stock
Frogadier 089 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Frogadier 089 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $56, GameStop inventory 13, eBay comps average $71, PSA population 1,607, set Chaos Rising.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$56
Pro price estimate$53
Inventory13
Price change-8.2%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$71
Raw price$4
GS/eBay ratio0.8x
Raw multiplier13.5x
Expected multiplier1.5x
PSA population1,607
Total PSA graded2,334
Gem rate68.9%
Pressure score22/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%