In stock
Ampharos 090 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Ampharos 090 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $78, GameStop inventory 5, eBay comps average $86, PSA population 1,378, set Chaos Rising.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$78
Pro price estimate$74
Inventory5
Price change-2.5%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$86
Raw price$4
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier19.1x
Expected multiplier1.4x
PSA population1,378
Total PSA graded1,906
Gem rate72.3%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%