SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Ampharos 090 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Ampharos 090 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Ampharos 090 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $78, GameStop inventory 5, eBay comps average $86, PSA population 1,378, set Chaos Rising.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$78
Pro price estimate$74
Inventory5
Price change-2.5%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$86
Raw price$4
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier19.1x
Expected multiplier1.4x
PSA population1,378
Total PSA graded1,906
Gem rate72.3%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is moderate at 5.
  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.