In stock
Froakie 088 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Froakie 088 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $84, GameStop inventory 27, eBay comps average $85, PSA population 1,955, set Chaos Rising.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$84
Pro price estimate$80
Inventory27
Price change-10.6%
Inventory change+8.0%
eBay average$85
Raw price$5
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier15.6x
Expected multiplier1.4x
PSA population1,955
Total PSA graded2,801
Gem rate69.8%
Pressure score44/100
3-day drop rate43.0%
7-day drop rate66.0%