In stock
Turtwig 040 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Turtwig 040 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $34, GameStop inventory 18, eBay comps average $45, PSA population 10,676, set ME: Mega Evolution Promo.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$34
Pro price estimate$32
Inventory18
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$45
Raw price$5
GS/eBay ratio0.7x
Raw multiplier6.7x
Expected multiplier1.2x
PSA population10,676
Total PSA graded13,307
Gem rate80.2%
Pressure score40/100
3-day drop rate43.0%
7-day drop rate66.0%