In stock
Suicune V GG38 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Suicune V GG38 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $210, GameStop inventory 18, eBay comps average $196, PSA population 16,127, set Crown Zenith: Galarian Gallery.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$210
Pro price estimate$199
Inventory18
Price change+8.2%
Inventory change+5.9%
eBay average$196
Raw price$56
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier3.7x
Expected multiplier1.8x
PSA population16,127
Total PSA graded29,451
Gem rate54.8%
Pressure score58/100
3-day drop rate43.0%
7-day drop rate66.0%