SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Origin Forme Palkia Vstar GG67 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Origin Forme Palkia Vstar GG67 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Origin Forme Palkia Vstar GG67 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $336, GameStop inventory 5, eBay comps average $290, PSA population 16,595, set Crown Zenith Galarian Gallery.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$336
Pro price estimate$319
Inventory5
Price change+40.6%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$290
Raw price$95
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier3.5x
Expected multiplier1.9x
PSA population16,595
Total PSA graded31,176
Gem rate53.2%
Pressure score12/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is moderate at 5.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.