In stock
Origin Forme Palkia Vstar GG67 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Origin Forme Palkia Vstar GG67 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $336, GameStop inventory 5, eBay comps average $290, PSA population 16,595, set Crown Zenith Galarian Gallery.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$336
Pro price estimate$319
Inventory5
Price change+40.6%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$290
Raw price$95
GS/eBay ratio1.2x
Raw multiplier3.5x
Expected multiplier1.9x
PSA population16,595
Total PSA graded31,176
Gem rate53.2%
Pressure score12/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%