SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Entei V GG36 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Entei V GG36 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Entei V GG36 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $183, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $177, PSA population 17,141, set Crown Zenith Galarian Gallery.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$183
Pro price estimate$174
Inventory1
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$177
Raw price$46
GS/eBay ratio1.0x
Raw multiplier4.0x
Expected multiplier1.6x
PSA population17,141
Total PSA graded27,698
Gem rate61.9%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • No elevated inventory pressure signal at the latest build.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.