SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Origin Forme Dialga Vstar GG68 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Origin Forme Dialga Vstar GG68 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Origin Forme Dialga Vstar GG68 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $267, GameStop inventory 9, eBay comps average $254, PSA population 17,417, set Crown Zenith Galarian Gallery.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$267
Pro price estimate$254
Inventory9
Price change+9.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$254
Raw price$118
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier2.3x
Expected multiplier1.8x
PSA population17,417
Total PSA graded31,050
Gem rate56.1%
Pressure score36/100
3-day drop rate39.0%
7-day drop rate63.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is elevated at 9.
  • recent price raise is sitting on elevated inventory.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.