SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Pikachu M-p Promo JPN 020 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Pikachu M-p Promo JPN 020 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Pikachu M-p Promo JPN 020 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $85, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $80, PSA population 296,025, set M-P Promotional Cards.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$85
Pro price estimate$81
Inventory2
Price change+16.4%
Inventory change-33.3%
eBay average$80
Raw price$29
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier3.0x
Expected multiplier1.1x
PSA population296,025
Total PSA graded338,202
Gem rate87.5%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • No elevated inventory pressure signal at the latest build.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.