In stock
Mega Charizard Ex 101 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Mega Charizard Ex 101 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $643, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $566, PSA population 13,469, set XY - Evolutions.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$643
Pro price estimate$611
Inventory2
Price change+2.1%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$566
Raw price$125
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier5.2x
Expected multiplier2.6x
PSA population13,469
Total PSA graded34,323
Gem rate39.2%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%