SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Lumineon V GG39 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Lumineon V GG39 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Lumineon V GG39 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $107, GameStop inventory 4, eBay comps average $116, PSA population 4,827, set Crown Zenith_ Galarian Gallery.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$107
Pro price estimate$102
Inventory4
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$116
Raw price$20
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier5.3x
Expected multiplier1.7x
PSA population4,827
Total PSA graded8,113
Gem rate59.5%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is moderate at 4.
  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.