In stock
Lumineon V GG39 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Lumineon V GG39 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $107, GameStop inventory 4, eBay comps average $116, PSA population 4,827, set Crown Zenith_ Galarian Gallery.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$107
Pro price estimate$102
Inventory4
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$116
Raw price$20
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier5.3x
Expected multiplier1.7x
PSA population4,827
Total PSA graded8,113
Gem rate59.5%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%