In stock
Volcanion Ex 182 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Volcanion Ex 182 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $115, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $103, PSA population 1,481, set Journey Together.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$115
Pro price estimate$109
Inventory1
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$103
Raw price$14
GS/eBay ratio1.1x
Raw multiplier8.2x
Expected multiplier3.4x
PSA population1,481
Total PSA graded4,571
Gem rate32.4%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%