In stock
Wailord 162 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Wailord 162 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $188, GameStop inventory 5, eBay comps average $139, PSA population 6,685, set Journey Together.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$188
Pro price estimate$179
Inventory5
Price change-1.6%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$139
Raw price$10
GS/eBay ratio1.4x
Raw multiplier19.6x
Expected multiplier3.9x
PSA population6,685
Total PSA graded21,640
Gem rate30.9%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%