In stock
Flareon Ex 146 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay
Flareon Ex 146 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $162, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $176, PSA population 5,904, set Prismatic Evolutions.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$162
Pro price estimate$154
Inventory2
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$176
Raw price$167
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier1.0x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population5,904
Total PSA graded11,221
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%