SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Ethan's Ho-Oh Ex 230 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Ethan's Ho-Oh Ex 230 PSA 9 GameStop vs eBay

Ethan's Ho-Oh Ex 230 PSA 9 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $115, GameStop inventory 1, eBay comps average $123, PSA population 5,360, set Destined Rivals.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$115
Pro price estimate$109
Inventory1
Price change+0.0%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$123
Raw price$134
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier0.9x
Expected multiplierN/A
PSA population5,360
Total PSA graded17,592
Gem rateN/A
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.