SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Bloodmoon Ursaluna Ex 216 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Bloodmoon Ursaluna Ex 216 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Bloodmoon Ursaluna Ex 216 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $103, GameStop inventory 2, eBay comps average $133, PSA population 2,251, set Twilight Masquerade.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$103
Pro price estimate$98
Inventory2
Price change-21.4%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$133
Raw price$43
GS/eBay ratio0.8x
Raw multiplier2.4x
Expected multiplier2.2x
PSA population2,251
Total PSA graded5,019
Gem rate44.8%
Pressure score0/100
3-day drop rate19.0%
7-day drop rate35.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.