In stock
Squirtle 148 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay
Squirtle 148 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $325, GameStop inventory 6, eBay comps average $346, PSA population 14,155, set Stellar Crown.
Buy slab on
Check sold comps on
Buy raw card on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
Check sold comps on
View PSA population
Open live tracker view
Compare this card
SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.
Price and Inventory History
GameStop price$325
Pro price estimate$309
Inventory6
Price change-1.5%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$346
Raw price$98
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier3.3x
Expected multiplier2.7x
PSA population14,155
Total PSA graded38,229
Gem rate37.0%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%