SlabStopSlab Pricing Tracker Open full tracker
Squirtle 148 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card
In stock

Squirtle 148 PSA 10 GameStop vs eBay

Squirtle 148 PSA 10 Pokemon graded card is in stock with GameStop price $325, GameStop inventory 6, eBay comps average $346, PSA population 14,155, set Stellar Crown.

SlabStop tracks GameStop graded card listings, inventory movement, eBay sold comps, raw card references, and PSA population signals. Prices and inventory can change quickly; always verify on the linked marketplace before buying.

Price and Inventory History

GameStop price$325
Pro price estimate$309
Inventory6
Price change-1.5%
Inventory change+0.0%
eBay average$346
Raw price$98
GS/eBay ratio0.9x
Raw multiplier3.3x
Expected multiplier2.7x
PSA population14,155
Total PSA graded38,229
Gem rate37.0%
Pressure score6/100
3-day drop rate30.0%
7-day drop rate48.0%

Inventory Pressure

  • Inventory is moderate at 6.
  • recent price drop may have already relieved pressure.

Links and Sources

  • GameStop slab listing/search for current availability.
  • eBay sold comps for recent secondary-market context.
  • TCGplayer raw card reference for multiplier comparisons.
  • PSA population page when a PSA spec id is available.